Wyniki poprzedniej kolejki

RozgrywkaGospodarze GościeWyniki
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
rakowRKS Raków II Częstochowa S.A. polonia_porajLKS Polonia Poraj0 - 1
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
szombierkiTS Szombierki Bytom sarmacja_bedzinBKS Sarmacja Będzin3 - 1
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
warta_zawiercieKP Warta Zawiercie gornik_piaskiKS Górnik Piaski2 - 0
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
mksmyszkowMKS Myszków Polonia II BytomBS Polonia Bytom0 - 5
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
gwarek_ornontowiceGKS Gwarek Ornontowice grodziec_bedzinRKS Grodziec0 - 3
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
przemsza pngLKS Przemsza Siewierz zieloni_zarkiLKS Zieloni Żarki4 - 2
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
unia kosztowyLKS Unia Kosztowy Śląsk ŚMKS Śląsk Świętochłowice1 - 2
Kolejka nr 8 (22/23 września)
slavia_rudaslaskaKS Slavia Ruda Śląska KS Unia DGKS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza1 - 1

Następna kolejka

Gospodarze GościeRozgrywka
KS Unia DGKS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza przemsza pngLKS Przemsza SiewierzKolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)
Polonia II BytomBS Polonia Bytom slavia_rudaslaskaKS Slavia Ruda ŚląskaKolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)
grodziec_bedzinRKS Grodziec rakowRKS Raków II Częstochowa S.A.Kolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)
gornik_piaskiKS Górnik Piaski mksmyszkowMKS MyszkówKolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)
zieloni_zarkiLKS Zieloni Żarki szombierkiTS Szombierki BytomKolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)
Śląsk ŚMKS Śląsk Świętochłowice gwarek_ornontowiceGKS Gwarek OrnontowiceKolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)
sarmacja_bedzinBKS Sarmacja Będzin unia kosztowyLKS Unia KosztowyKolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)
polonia_porajLKS Polonia Poraj warta_zawiercieKP Warta ZawiercieKolejka nr 9 (29/30 września)

Tabela LO gr. IV

PozycjaMZRPB+B-+/-Pkt
1 przemsza png LKS Przemsza Siewierz144822042327198129266
2 grodziec_bedzin RKS Grodziec10255182922314281183
3 sarmacja_bedzin BKS Sarmacja Będzin10254173122413490179
4 mksmyszkow MKS Myszków1014516401591536151
5 polonia_poraj LKS Polonia Poraj10238362817915425150
6 szombierki TS Szombierki Bytom724016161417467136
7 rakow RKS Raków II Częstochowa S.A.102341751176228-52119
8 gornik_piaski KS Górnik Piaski102341454120178-58116
9 warta_zawiercie KP Warta Zawiercie7234112712510124113
10 slavia_rudaslaska KS Slavia Ruda Śląska72241929125120591
11 Śląsk Ś MKS Śląsk Świętochłowice38228887483974
12 gwarek_ornontowice GKS Gwarek Ornontowice37158145558-353
13 Polonia II Bytom BS Polonia Bytom38147176785-1849
14 KS Unia DG KS Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza8332148612
15 unia kosztowy LKS Unia Kosztowy8323109111
16 zieloni_zarki LKS Zieloni Żarki8116821-134